03月05日今天

当日暂无比赛

16:30
澳维超

墨尔本骑士

1-0

丹德农迅雷

16:30
澳维超

南墨尔本

1-1

东方狮子

16:35
澳洲甲

阿德莱德联

1-1

新城堡联队

17:00
孟加拉联

阿安姆巴格

1-1

苒玛塔伽尼

17:00
阿塞甲

莫克

0-1

克斯拉B队

17:00
阿塞甲

扎塔拉

0-0

萨姆加耶特B

17:00
澳维超

格林古利

0-1

休城

17:15
澳维超

班特列

0-0

墨尔本港

17:30
澳维超

丹德农市

0-0

圣奥尔本斯圣

17:30
澳维超

欧克莱卡诺

0-0

黑德堡

18:00
阿美甲

诺拉万克SC

VS

阿拉特阿美尼

18:00
俄乙南

安郅马哈奇卡

VS

福瑞迪

18:00
韩篮甲

蔚山现代太阳

VS

仁川黑色撞击

18:00
孟加拉联

SAIF体育

VS

兄弟联盟

18:00
阿美超

叶里温凤凰

VS

艾拉斯克特

18:00
以乙南

比卡塔哈亚登

VS

卡比利奥马卡

18:00
以乙北

撒冷马比卡

VS

塔玛拉马卡比

18:00
乌克U21

鲁克温尼基U

VS

丹斯那切尼赫

18:30
澳西甲前

曼都拉

VS

艾斯菲德

18:30
澳西甲前

奥林匹克金威

VS

斯瓦IC

18:30
澳西甲前

乔达路普市

VS

坎宁城

18:45
以乙南

AS阿什杜德

VS

赫兹立亚马卡

19:00
葡U23冠

雷克斯欧斯U

VS

法玛利考U2

19:00
波青联

阿卡青年队

VS

斯拉斯克青年

19:00
格鲁甲

森特尔迪亚

VS

迪拉

19:00
以乙北

莫敦提拉体育

VS

美治德克魯姆

19:00
以乙北

荷兹利亚夏普

VS

伊罗尼太巴列

19:00
以乙南

雷霍沃特夏普

VS

伊罗尼库西夫

19:00
以乙南

克拉玛甘

VS

SC阿什杜德

19:00
以乙北

MS特伯比

VS

鲁比沙皮亚

19:30
以乙南

亚夫涅英

VS

艾佐尔夏普尔

19:30
以乙北

普尔考凯

VS

扎尔法

19:35
CBA

青岛国信海天

VS

福建豹发力

19:35
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

苏州肯帝亚

20:00
韩女甲

清州KB之星

VS

富川KEB女

20:00
NBL(A)

珀斯野猫

VS

新西兰破坏者

20:00
克罗甲

希伯纳

VS

安纳利提卡

20:00
肯尼超

图斯科

VS

尤林兹星队

20:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

釜山KTF魔

20:00
英U23A

热刺U23

VS

埃弗顿U23

20:00
女欧锦预

塞尔维亚女篮

VS

阿尔巴尼亚女

20:00
科索沃超

KF贝萨佩克

VS

特雷普查89

20:00
科索沃超

巴利卡尼

VS

KF德雷尼卡

20:00
法篮乙

里尔

VS

安蒂贝斯

20:00
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

比尔舒华夏普

20:00
叙利亚甲

胡特恩

VS

伊蒂哈德阿勒

20:00
叙利亚甲

AL桑塔大马

VS

特舒利恩

20:00
叙利亚甲

阿尔纱海

VS

阿尔喀拉马

20:00
叙利亚甲

禾里亚

VS

哈积拉赫

20:00
叙利亚甲

瓦禾达

VS

阿尔贾伊什

20:00
叙利亚甲

渥司巴

VS

贾柏莱

20:00
格鲁超

库塔伊西

VS

鲁斯塔维

20:00
港足总杯

冠忠南区

VS

东方体育会

20:00
以乙北

普尔布内

VS

麦卡比

20:00
乌克甲

查诺莫斯

VS

艾维铵哈德

20:00
乌克U21

马里乌波尔U

VS

沃斯卡拉U2

20:00
乌克U21

奥林匹克登尼

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

20:30
澳西甲前

莫道克大学

VS

莫利风车

20:30
澳西甲前

SC沙姆洛克

VS

金斯利

20:30
澳西甲前

史崔林狮队

VS

威斯顿骑士

20:50
欧室锦标

挪威室內足球

VS

波兰室内足球

21:00
塞尔甲

克拉列沃

VS

拉尼奇192

21:00
英U23B

雷丁U23

VS

诺维奇U23

21:00
英U23B

狼队U23

VS

利兹联U23

21:00
乌干超

马拉巴青年发

VS

基塔拉体育

21:00
乌干超

坎帕拉市

VS

人民国防军

21:00
乌干超

乌干达URA

VS

科耶图姆

21:00
乌干超

艾斯帕勒斯

VS

布索加联

21:00
英乙U23

诺丁汉森林U

VS

伯明翰U23

21:00
以甲

卡塔蒙耶路撒

VS

阿卡夏普尔

21:00
以甲

拉那那夏普尔

VS

夏雷姆

21:00
波兰甲

奥波莱

VS

奥尔什丁

21:00
捷乙

伊赫拉瓦

VS

维谢赫拉德

21:00
埃及超

瓦迪格拉

VS

伊斯梅利

21:00
马来超

柔佛

VS

吉达州

21:00
球会友谊

利勒斯特罗姆

VS

斯塔贝克

21:00
约盾杯

艾沙尔特

VS

阿喀巴

21:00
以乙南

荣里

VS

柏纳洛德夏普

21:10
沙地联

艾伯哈

VS

阿尔菲斯

21:15
沙地联

艾美德

VS

费萨里哈曼

21:25
阿曼联

拿达

VS

阿尔纳斯

21:25
沙地青

吉达艾阿里青

VS

尤胡德青年队

21:25
沙地青

艾尔维达青年

VS

費哈青年队

21:30
保乙

格纳火车头

VS

多布鲁察

21:30
阿联酋甲

奥鲁巴

VS

哈利亚

21:30
南非甲

乌莫亚角联

VS

乌同FC

21:35
阿联酋甲

阿巴塔

VS

塔亚文UAE

21:35
阿联酋甲

泰德

VS

迈萨菲

21:45
阿曼联

迪赫弗

VS

巴赫拉

22:00
俄乙南

FK乌若扎

VS

切尔克斯克

22:00
英U23B

米德尔斯堡U

VS

纽卡斯尔联U

22:00
英U23A

南安普顿U2

VS

阿仙奴U23

22:00
克亚乙

杜国坡吉

VS

德拉格沃尔雅

22:00
阿尔甲

特莱姆森

VS

马格拉

22:00
阿尔甲

康士坦丁

VS

NA胡森

22:00
阿尔甲

比斯克拉

VS

塞堤夫

22:00
阿尔甲

雷利扎内

VS

阿贝斯

22:00
科威特联冠

法哈西尔

VS

卡斯马

22:00
科威特联冠

阿拉比科威特

VS

萨尔米亚

22:00
球会友谊

阿伦达尔

VS

费莱克罗力

22:00
球会友谊

费德列斯达

VS

特罗姆瑟

22:00
阿尔乙东

巴特纳

VS

奥拉德杰拉

22:00
阿尔乙东

漢舍莱

VS

沙维雅

22:00
阿尔乙东

塔德捷纳特

VS

安纳巴

22:00
阿尔乙东

伊尤马

VS

AS库鲁布

22:00
阿尔乙东

NRB电报

VS

CA巴特纳

22:00
摩洛乙

奧林匹克柯里

VS

RAC卡萨布

22:00
摩洛乙

SM拉巴特

VS

外傣特马拉

22:15
欧室锦标

格鲁吉亚室内

VS

阿美尼亚室内

22:30
克亚乙

国际萨佩斯克

VS

杜布拉瓦

22:30
克亚乙

梅吉慕捷

VS

奥利简特

23:00
加纳超

国际联盟

VS

阿善提黄金

23:00
阿尔甲

卡比利亚

VS

奥姆美狄亚

23:00
葡U23降

朴迪莫伦斯U

VS

本菲卡U23

23:00
葡超

CAB马德拉

VS

奥华伦斯

23:00
埃及超

艾德瀚德

VS

霍尔比

23:00
南非超

超体联盟

VS

TS银河

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿美利加会U

VS

莱昂U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

普马斯U20

VS

阿苏尔U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

拿根亚青U2

VS

内卡萨U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

普埃布拉U2

VS

堤格雷斯U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

柏卓加U20

VS

堤华纳U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

圣路易斯U2

VS

托卢卡U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿特拿斯U2

VS

华雷斯 U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

蒙特雷U20

VS

克雷塔罗U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

马萨特兰U2

VS

瓜达拉哈拉U

23:20
沙地联

伊蒂法克

VS

艾纳斯

23:30
罗甲

舍佩斯

VS

赤尼达塔高维

23:30
保乙

索奏普尔

VS

比林

23:30
沙地联

阿尔沙巴布

VS

卡达西亚

23:59
马尔乙

纳沙尔狮队

VS

马沙斯洛克

23:59
奥乙

阿姆斯特顿

VS

拉夫尼茨

23:59
土甲

伊斯坦堡士邦

VS

克斯欧仁古库

23:59
安哥甲

艾高斯图

VS

宾菲加卢班戈

23:59
塞浦甲降

波勒米迪奥

VS

意诺西斯

23:59
波兰甲

马特斯

VS

比查度

23:59
法篮乙

南特

VS

安蒂贝斯

23:59
球会友谊

奥勒松

VS

斯塔达尔斯

23:59
格鲁甲

古泰斯拖比度

VS

第比利斯迪纳

23:59
格鲁甲

巴图米迪纳摩

VS

舒库拉

23:59
约盾杯

亚吉拉安曼

VS

活赛恩

23:59
塞浦乙

艾华迪堡

VS

亚吉纳帕

03月06日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
阿曼联

席贝

VS

阿曼FC

00:30
保篮甲

保利文斯巴达

VS

巴尔坎

00:30
球会友谊

诺尔比

VS

林多米

00:30
欧室锦标

芬兰室内足球

VS

意大利室内足

00:35
波篮甲

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

昂维厄

00:40
波兰甲

布鲁克贝特马

VS

桑德克亚

00:50
科威特联冠

Al沙希尔

VS

纳沙

01:00
克亚甲

依斯特拉

VS

希本尼克

01:00
捷甲

帕尔杜比斯

VS

斯洛瓦科

01:00
法丙

巴斯蒂亚

VS

康卡纽

01:00
法丙

肖莱特

VS

艾夫兰治斯

01:00
法丙

勒芒

VS

维利法兰

01:00
法丙

里昂杜切尔

VS

布里欧齐

01:00
法丙

普瑞兰斯

VS

巴斯蒂亚波高

01:00
法丙

克维伊

VS

基迪尔

01:00
波斯甲

莫斯塔尔贝莱

VS

布拉卡BL

01:00
欧室锦标

塞尔维亚室內

VS

北马其顿室内

01:00
Euro

其姆奇

VS

ALBA柏林

01:00
爱沙超杯

科罗拉

VS

佛洛拉

01:30
奥乙

奥地利卢斯特

VS

BW林茨

01:30
奥乙

FC苏柏芬特

VS

维也纳迅速青

01:30
奥乙

FAC维也纳

VS

瓦克蒂罗尔

01:30
奥乙

卡芬堡

VS

前进斯太尔

01:30
德乙

柏德博恩

VS

达姆斯塔特

01:30
德乙

维尔茨堡踢球

VS

海登海默

01:35
沙地联

希拉尔

VS

拉德

01:35
沙地联

伊蒂哈德

VS

瓦赫达麦加

01:45
荷乙

乌德勒支青年

VS

马斯特里赫特

01:45
荷乙

赫尔蒙德

VS

尼美根

02:00
瑞士甲

切阿索

VS

阿劳

02:00
瑞士甲

沙夫豪森

VS

乌契

02:00
丹麦甲

弗雷德里西亚

VS

霍布罗

02:00
丹麦甲

斯基夫

VS

维堡

02:00
加纳超

埃尔米纳鲨鱼

VS

科图科

02:00
奥丙东

纽锡德尔

VS

卡腊巴卡

02:00
法篮甲

格拉夫莱尼斯

VS

勒芒萨尔特

02:00
法篮乙

艾克斯

VS

鲁昂

02:00
欧室锦标

瑞士室内足球

VS

拉脱维亚室内

02:00
德丙

茨维考FC

VS

SC维尔

02:04
瑞典甲

南泰利耶国王

VS

KFUM奈舍

02:15
冰岛甲

候卡尔

VS

托尔

02:15
德女联

勒沃库森女足

VS

图尔宾女足

02:30
罗甲

维托鲁康斯坦

VS

塞林西尼

02:30
奥丙东

安德拉斯堡

VS

斯特利费宁

02:30
奥丙东

曼斯多夫

VS

维也纳维多利

02:30
直布超

蒙斯卡尔佩F

VS

曼彻斯特62

02:30
葡超

费雷拉

VS

葡萄牙国民

02:30
德篮乙

不来梅艾斯巴

VS

阿特兰德龙

02:30
荷女甲

阿贾克斯女足

VS

海伦芬女足

02:30
荷女甲

ADO海牙女

VS

特温特女足

02:30
荷女甲

精英巴伦查捷

VS

VV艾克马亚

02:30
丹女超

齐斯泰兹女足

VS

阿尔堡女足

03:00
冰女联杯

费基亚女足

VS

史特贾纳女足

03:00
冰女联杯

雷克查域克女

VS

华路亚女足

03:00
冰女联杯

图罗杜尔女足

VS

塞尔福斯女足

03:00
瑞士甲

韦尔

VS

纳沙泰尔

03:00
瑞士甲

草蜢

VS

温特图尔

03:00
匈甲

迪欧斯捷尔

VS

MTK匈格利

03:00
比乙

利尔斯

VS

圣吉罗斯

03:00
比女超

沙勒罗瓦女足

VS

真特女足

03:00
比女超

安德列治女足

VS

布鲁日女足

03:00
荷甲

埃蒙

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

03:00
英青杯

李斯特城U1

VS

錫周三U18

03:00
法篮乙

普瓦捷

VS

埃夫勒

03:00
法篮乙

圣夏蒙

VS

圣昆廷

03:00
法篮乙

布卢瓦

VS

里尔

03:00
法篮乙

苏弗尔韦埃尔

VS

迪纳恩

03:00
非冠杯

贝鲁扎达

VS

艾希拉

03:00
欧室锦标

葡萄牙室内足

VS

捷克室内足球

03:00
Euro

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

贝尔格莱德红

03:00
冰联杯

维京古

VS

弗拉姆

03:00
冰联杯

斯塔尔南

VS

凯夫拉维克

03:00
巴巴亚联

多斯麦尔

VS

巴海亚迪费拉

03:30
比女超

皇家白星女足

VS

奥特希费利女

03:30
比女超

亨克女足

VS

艾尔斯特女足

03:30
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

格伦托兰

03:30
德篮甲

BBC拜罗伊

VS

克赖尔森姆

03:30
英篮超

伍斯特狼队

VS

朱利福德热浪

03:30
比篮甲

林堡

VS

蒙斯海纳特

03:30
比篮甲

莱伊格

VS

斯皮洛夏勒罗

03:30
波兰超

克拉科夫

VS

萨比利斯

03:30
德甲

沙尔克04

VS

美因茨

03:40
冰联杯B

嘉德维克

VS

KFS韦斯文

03:45
苏冠

拉茨流浪者

VS

邓弗姆林

03:45
英冠

哈德斯菲尔德

VS

卡迪夫城

03:45
比甲

沙勒罗瓦

VS

圣图尔登

04:00
马尔乙

维特奥沙星城

VS

费古拉

04:00
荷乙

奥斯

VS

前进之鹰

04:00
荷乙

坎布尔

VS

特尔斯达

04:00
西甲

巴伦西亚

VS

比利亚雷亚尔

04:00
西乙

西班牙人

VS

奥维多

04:00
Euro

巴塞罗那

VS

沙萨基

04:00
冰联杯

IA阿克拉内

VS

维斯特里

04:00
冰联杯

弗约尼尔

VS

贝雷达比历克

04:05
欧室锦标

法国室内足球

VS

俄罗斯室内足

04:15
冰女联杯

艾格纳比利克

VS

格连戴域克女

04:45
葡超

里斯本竞技

VS

辛达卡拉

05:15
巴拉甲秋

巴拉圭河床

VS

瓜伊利纳

06:15
阿甲B

纽维尔老男孩

VS

阿根廷独立

07:00
哥伦甲春

曼特宁独立

VS

拉伊奎达德

07:00
墨西乙秋

塞拉亚

VS

特拉斯卡拉F

07:30
巴拉甲秋

奥杜巴雷

VS

自由队

08:00
厄瓜甲春

约森独立队

VS

穆苏克鲁纳

08:30
阿甲A

科尔多瓦中央

VS

班菲尔德

09:00
哥伦甲春

巴兰基亚青年

VS

布卡拉曼格

09:30
墨西联秋

圣路易斯竞技

VS

托卢卡

11:00
球会友谊

奥林比亚勇士

VS

霍巴特斑马

11:00
球会友谊

朗赛斯顿城

VS

金布洛治獅队

11:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

新疆伊力特

11:30
墨西联秋

普埃布拉

VS

泰格雷斯

12:00
澳维超

阿东那

VS

艾云达尔

12:00
CBA

深圳马可波罗

VS

九台农商银行

12:30
韩K2联

忠南牙山

VS

富川FC

12:30
日职乙

新泻天鹅

VS

长崎成功丸

12:30
澳威超

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

VS

马可尼

13:00
韩K联

济州联队

VS

全北现代

13:00
日职联

仙台维加泰

VS

川崎前锋

13:00
日职联

FC东京

VS

大阪樱花

13:00
日职联

德岛漩涡

VS

神户胜利船

13:00
日职联

清水鼓动

VS

福冈黄蜂

13:00
日职乙

北九州向日葵

VS

水户蜀葵

13:00
日职乙

磐田喜悦

VS

町田泽维亚

13:00
日职乙

大宫松鼠

VS

甲府风林

13:00
日篮联

爱媛维京人

VS

奈良雄心

13:05
日联

京都创荣

VS

三远新凤凰

13:30
球会友谊

南霍巴特

VS

格莱诺基骑士

14:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

高阳猎户座

14:00
韩篮甲

釜山KTF魔

VS

原州东浦新世

14:00
日职联

鸟栖沙岩

VS

浦和红钻

14:00
日职联

横滨FC

VS

大分三神

14:00
日篮联

西宫鹳鸟

VS

茨城机器人

14:05
澳洲甲

布里斯班狮吼

VS

悉尼FC

14:30
NBL(A)

阿德莱德36

VS

坎斯大班

15:00
韩K2联

FC安养

VS

安山小绿人

15:00
韩K2联

首尔埃兰

VS

金泉尚武

15:00
台篮甲

台湾银行

VS

桃园璞园建筑

15:00
日职联

柏太阳神

VS

湘南海洋

15:00
日职联

名古屋鲸八

VS

札幌冈萨多

15:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

鹿岛鹿角

15:00
日职乙

FC琉球

VS

山口雷法

15:00
香港超

晋峰足球会

VS

标准流浪

15:30
韩K联

光州FC

VS

蔚山现代

15:30
韩K联

仁川联队

VS

大邱FC

15:30
CBA

上海久事

VS

辽宁本钢

16:00
韩篮甲

全州宙斯盾

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:00
日篮联

群马雷鹤

VS

福岛火绊

16:00
澳威超

芒特德瑞特城

VS

莱卡特老虎

16:05
澳女联

阿德莱德联女

VS

悉尼女足

16:10
澳洲甲

墨尔本胜利

VS

墨尔本城

17:00
NBL(A)

东南墨尔本凤

VS

悉尼国王

17:00
台篮甲

裕隆{智捷

VS

台湾啤酒

17:00
罗乙

巴克乌

VS

潘杜里

17:00
罗乙

CSS斯拉提

VS

法鲁尔

17:00
罗乙

佩特罗鲁

VS

沃因塔特努马

17:00
罗乙

哥利亚布沙

VS

斯洛博齐亚

17:00
罗乙

布加勒斯特快

VS

FK米耶尔库

17:00
俄甲

阿克伦托格里

VS

SKA哈巴罗

17:00
日篮联

香川五箭

VS

福冈新锐

17:00
日篮联

佐贺气球

VS

名古屋战鹰

17:00
格鲁超

第比利斯现代

VS

奥林匹亚第比

17:00
球会友谊

斯吉德

VS

卡积沙斯

17:00
匈U19冠

汉维特U19

VS

艾卡迪麻亚U

17:00
匈U19冠

吉奥利U19

VS

迪比辛尼U1

17:00
澳西甲前

乔达路普联

VS

昆尼斯

18:00
泰甲

查英特

VS

廊莫那浦府

18:00
阿美甲

艾拉华特B队

VS

塞万青年

18:00
俄乙南

比奥洛格

VS

军团迪纳摩

18:00
韩K联

江原FC

VS

浦项制铁

18:00
孟加拉联

穆迪约德哈

VS

吉大港坝州

18:00
乌干超

姆巴拉拉市

VS

毒蛇

18:00
阿塞甲

尼菲治B队

VS

托武兹

18:00
阿塞甲

沙巴巴库B队

VS

卡拉达格

18:00
土女篮

埃拉泽奥泽勒

VS

卡尼克女篮

18:00
阿美超

FK瓦尼

VS

乌拉尔图

18:00
俄青联

喀山鲁宾青年

VS

FK乌法青年

18:00
俄青联

UOR-5莫

VS

科诺普廖夫青

18:00
泰超

蒙通联

VS

武里南

18:15
波青联

历基亚青年队

VS

沙斯辛青年队

18:30
保乙

索菲亚火车头

VS

塞普特姆里

18:30
土甲

班迪马士邦

VS

阿特诺度

18:30
肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

波斯塔流浪

18:30
摩尔甲

洛佐瓦

VS

达西亚布卡尼

18:30
匈U19冠

华萨斯U19

VS

费伦斯华路士

19:00
俄超

莫斯科中央陆

VS

格罗兹尼特里

19:00
泰甲

沙木沙克

VS

JL智昂迈联

19:00
泰甲

阿尤塔亚联

VS

乌隆他尼

19:00
西女超

华伦西亚女足

VS

塞维利亚女足

19:00
波兰乙

萨尼克

VS

莫托路宾

19:00
西丙2

伊波罗

VS

塔拉佐纳

19:00
葡甲

维薛拿

VS

马夫拉

19:00
葡U23冠

马里迪莫U2

VS

比兰伦斯U2

19:00
葡U23降

里斯本竞技U

VS

科英布拉大学

19:00
俄甲

苏维埃之翼

VS

莫斯科切尔塔

19:00
俄甲

克拉斯诺达尔

VS

韦莱斯

19:00
俄甲

辛历克

VS

奥伦堡加索维

19:00
俄甲

阿斯特拉罕沃

VS

诺夫哥罗德

19:00
俄甲

叶尼塞

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

19:00
俄甲

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

VS

艾立叙欧斯克

19:00
土篮乙

伊斯坦布尔

VS

萨姆士邦

19:00
球会友谊

布隆索伊

VS

KFUM洛斯

19:00
波青联

克拉科夫青年

VS

列治亚青年队

19:00
格鲁甲

萨古拉利

VS

萨布塔洛

19:00
泰超

巴蜀基利

VS

那空拉查斯马

19:00
丹麦U19

兰达斯弗雷亚

VS

宁比U19

19:00
丹麦U19

哥本哈根U1

VS

邦比U19

19:00
丹麦U19

桑德捷斯基U

VS

艾斯堡U19

19:00
丹麦U19

欧登塞U19

VS

米迪兰特U1

19:00
丹麦U19

阿尔堡U19

VS

瓦埃勒U19

19:00
丹麦U19

施克堡U19

VS

洛斯查兰特U

19:00
丹麦U19

阿晓斯U19

VS

霍森斯U19

19:00
乌克U21

英胡列斯U2

VS

高华尤夫卡U

19:00
乌克U21

柔亚U21

VS

利沃夫U21

19:00
乌克U21

基辅迪纳摩U

VS

FC米奈U2

19:00
澳西甲前

瓦纳罗市

VS

巴尔加SC

19:30
意女甲

AGSM维罗

VS

雷斯罗马女足

19:30
俄乙南

新罗西斯克黑

VS

SKA罗斯杜

19:30
土女篮

阿达纳女篮

VS

安塔耶女篮

19:30
伊朗超

纳夫特

VS

柏斯波利斯

19:30
伊朗超

高尔高赫

VS

拉夫桑贾

19:30
伊朗超

塞柏

VS

拿芙马塞索利

19:30
伊朗超

沙赫坤度若

VS

佩坎

19:30
白俄杯

明斯克迪纳摩

VS

伊斯洛奇明斯

19:30
泰超

特罗萨萨纳

VS

尚卡汶里

19:35
CBA

山东西王

VS

浙江广厦控股

19:40
波兰甲

LKS洛迪兹

VS

维德祖罗茲

20:00
冰女联杯

凯夫拉维克女

VS

IBV韦斯文

20:00
丹麦U17

欧登塞U17

VS

米迪兰特U1

20:00
丹麦U17

阿尔堡U17

VS

瓦埃勒U17

20:00
丹麦U17

施克堡U17

VS

北西兰U17

20:00
丹麦U17

阿晓斯U17

VS

霍森斯U17

20:00
丹麦U17

兰达斯U17

VS

宁比U17

20:00
丹麦U17

哥本哈根U1

VS

邦比U17

20:00
丹麦U17

桑德捷斯基U

VS

艾斯堡U17

20:00
泰甲

乌泰他尼森林

VS

萨穆帕肯

20:00
乌克超

马里乌波尔

VS

禾斯克拉

20:00
波兰乙

包尔科维切

VS

斯塔泽舒夫

20:00
波兰乙

斯塔加德甚切

VS

卡利什

20:00
波兰乙

波兹南波兰I

VS

索科尔奥斯罗

20:00
丹麦乙A

塞维斯特

VS

齐斯泰兹

20:00
芬兰甲

科沃特

VS

拉普阿

20:00
肯尼超

班得瑞

VS

恩佐亚联

20:00
肯尼超

威斯顿史提马

VS

瓦兹伊特

20:00
意篮甲

博洛尼亚

VS

罗马维图斯

20:00
科索沃超

普里斯堤纳

VS

罗拉匹

20:00
科索沃超

KF格尼拉內

VS

阿伯利亚

20:00
冰联杯B

IR雷克雅未

VS

雷尼尔

20:00
法篮乙

维切

VS

南锡

20:00
法篮乙

埃夫勒

VS

布卢瓦

20:00
俄甲

伊凡诺沃

VS

托木斯克

20:00
伊朗超

特拉克托

VS

纳萨及玛赞达

20:00
伊朗超

沙禾达利亚拉

VS

塞帕汉

20:00
冰岛甲

KR雷克雅维

VS

凯夫拉维克

20:00
冰岛甲

IR雷克雅维

VS

格林达维克

20:00
挪篮超

费林根

VS

康斯堡企鹅

20:00
挪篮超

辛卓老虎

VS

尼达罗斯

20:00
挪篮超

阿斯克外侨

VS

费罗耶

20:00
挪篮超

特罗素风暴

VS

吉姆勒

20:00
叙利亚甲

福托瓦

VS

塔雷亚

20:00
希篮乙

卡迪沙斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

20:00
希篮乙

达夫尼

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

20:00
希篮乙

阿闵塔斯

VS

雅典帕格蒂

20:00
希篮乙

皮斯奇科

VS

菲利普斯

20:00
希篮乙

阿波罗利马斯

VS

AO特里顿

20:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

阿格里诺

20:00
希篮乙

卡华拉

VS

诺夫普劳

20:00
爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳

VS

土勒维克

20:00
北马其超

图鲁斯B队

VS

佩里斯特

20:00
北马其超

欧洲镍币

VS

拉波特尼奇

20:00
北马其超

华达阿拜维

VS

科祖夫

20:00
北马其超

TFT斯科普

VS

图鲁斯

20:00
白俄超

迪斯姆基C队

VS

普林斯曼业格

20:00
白俄超

格罗德诺Gr

VS

瑞古尔

20:00
白俄超

卡拉斯莫吉廖

VS

布古尔

20:00
白俄超

努伯

VS

特莫基明斯克

20:00
白俄超

苏杜明斯克

VS

高美尔

20:00
球会友谊

罗森博格

VS

奥德格伦兰

20:00
球会友谊

斯塔贝克女足

VS

科尔波特女足

20:00
球会友谊

佐高平斯

VS

华纳默

20:00
球会友谊

IK乌普撒拉

VS

于戈尔登女足

20:00
球会友谊

UII奇萨

VS

斯托曼

20:00
球会友谊

奥尔格里特

VS

柯维丁

20:00
球会友谊

海尔顿市

VS

伊斯沃德

20:00
爱拉联

卡勒夫塔林

VS

TTU塔林

20:00
爱拉联

VEF里加

VS

欧格雷

20:00
爱拉联

塔瓦斯

VS

帕奴

20:00
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

时代中国广州

20:00
波青联

胡特尼克青年

VS

SMS洛兹青

20:00
比女甲

欧特拉日女足

VS

摩尔达沃女足

20:00
瑞典甲

弗里苏斯特

VS

诺科平海豚

20:00
泰超

泰拉特

VS

罗勇

20:00
瑞典杯

奥雷布洛

VS

天狼星

20:00
瑞典杯

特雷勒堡

VS

IF洛迪

20:00
瑞典杯

瓦斯特拉斯

VS

哥德堡盖斯

20:00
瑞典杯

马尔默

VS

哈尔姆斯达斯

20:00
冰联杯

HK科帕沃格

VS

瓦路尔

20:00
以乙南

迪莫纳体育

VS

纱卡囷

20:00
德乙

奥厄

VS

汉诺威96

20:00
德乙

菲尔特

VS

波鸿

20:00
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

VS

圣保利

20:30
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

波图森尼

20:30
英超

伯恩利

VS

阿森纳

20:30
英冠

沃特福德

VS

诺丁汉森林

20:30
摩尔甲

谢里夫

VS

奥特迪纳摩

20:40
沙地青

哈哲尔青年队

VS

瓜达席亚青年

20:45
希腊甲

伊奥尼科斯

VS

克桑西

20:55
沙地青

纳萨青年队

VS

伊蒂哈德吉达

20:55
沙地青

艾沙比青年队

VS

费萨里哈曼青

20:55
沙地青

海尔欧青年队

VS

塔亚文青年队

21:00
塞尔甲

多巴诺夫奇

VS

洛茲尼察

21:00
塞尔甲

杜博西卡

VS

FK扎尔科沃

21:00
塞尔甲

雅戈丁那

VS

泽蒙

21:00
塞尔甲

特拉亚尔

VS

科路巴拉

21:00
塞尔甲

泽伦斯尼卡潘

VS

波拉斯

21:00
以超

尼坦耶马卡比

VS

特拉维夫叶胡

21:00
西女超

伊巴女足

VS

利云特UD女

21:00
北马其乙西

韦莱什塔

VS

瓦尔达福里诺

21:00
北马其乙东

樸比达

VS

斯洛加維尼察

21:00
北马其乙西

戈斯蒂瓦尔

VS

卡迪诺

21:00
北马其乙西

科拉布德巴尔

VS

FK斯科普里

21:00
北马其乙西

特特斯

VS

奥赫里德

21:00
北马其乙东

普拉柯维卡

VS

奥斯格维

21:00
北马其乙东

卡梅尼察

VS

蒂克韦什

21:00
北马其乙东

FK罗索曼

VS

布雷加尼卡

21:00
北马其乙西

德利塔波哥维

VS

维拉利米

21:00
北马其乙东

普赫谢沃

VS

喀泽夫

21:00
丹麦甲

埃斯比约

VS

阿玛盖尔

21:00
土甲

奥斯曼里士邦

VS

梅内门

21:00
保超

埃尔塔

VS

查洛摩利

21:00
波兰乙

埃尔布隆格

VS

苏瓦乌基

21:00
波兰乙

格鲁达兹

VS

比托维亚

21:00
捷甲

普日布拉姆

VS

利贝雷茨

21:00
德地区南

巴林格

VS

费雷堡青年队

21:00
德地区南

斯科布伦茨

VS

肖特缅恩斯

21:00
德地区西

胡派达尔

VS

沙尔克04B

21:00
德地区南

埃弗斯堡

VS

斯塔德阿伦道

21:00
德地区西

邦纳

VS

SV利比斯塔

21:00
德地区南

侯姆堡

VS

卡塞尔黑森

21:00
德地区西

VFB汉堡格

VS

罗迪豪森

21:00
德地区南

FSV法兰克

VS

史特加青年队

21:00
德地区西

洛特

VS

慕士达

21:00
德地区南

格罗巴斯帕奇

VS

TSV施泰因

21:00
德地区西

奥伯豪森

VS

亚琛

21:00
德地区南

贺芬咸青年队

VS

皮尔马森斯

21:00
德地区西

施特拉伦

VS

柏基斯兹

21:00
德地区南

缅恩斯业余队

VS

艾泽奴

21:00
德地区西

韦格堡贝克

VS

多蒙特业余队

21:00
德地区南

亚伦

VS

乌尔姆

21:00
德地区南

奥芬巴查

VS

巴林根

21:00
德地区西

维登贝鲁克

VS

杜塞尔多夫业

21:00
乌干超

维拉竞技

VS

乌干达警察俱

21:00
乌干超

布尔比德科

VS

瓦基奥巨人

21:00
乌干超

光明之星

VS

安帕卡

21:00
荷乙

阿尔梅勒城

VS

SBV精英

21:00
布隆迪超

奥运之星

VS

奥运竞技

21:00
布隆迪超

艾格诺尔马卡

VS

布琼布拉市

21:00
布隆迪超

埃列芬

VS

恩戈齐使者

21:00
布隆迪超

卡扬扎

VS

维塔罗

21:00
波兰甲

莱茨纳

VS

雷索维亚

21:00
俄甲

下卡姆斯克石

VS

布里安斯克迪

21:00
俄甲

莫斯科鱼雷

VS

恰卡

21:00
非冠杯

阿尔马里克

VS

辛巴体育

21:00
非冠杯

马泽姆比

VS

山丹斯

21:00
土超

代尼兹利体育

VS

马拉蒂亚体育

21:00
南非超

开普敦城

VS

斯泰伦博斯

21:00
西甲

瓦拉多利德

VS

赫塔菲

21:00
马来超

雪州

VS

彭亨

21:00
马来超

马六甲

VS

沙巴

21:00
马来超

槟城

VS

吉隆坡

21:00
马来超

玛拉工艺大学

VS

丁加奴

21:00
希腊超

OFI克里特

VS

拉里萨

21:00
英乙

埃克塞特城

VS

莱顿东方

21:00
英甲

吉林汉姆

VS

伊普斯维奇

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

弗洛西诺尼

21:00
意乙

克雷莫纳

VS

萨勒尼塔纳

21:00
意乙

德比尔图斯

VS

阿斯科利

21:00
意乙

佩斯卡拉

VS

史帕尔

21:00
意乙

比萨

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
球会友谊

莫达伦

VS

斯达

21:00
球会友谊

维京

VS

布兰

21:00
球会友谊

桑德菲杰

VS

格鲁德

21:00
球会友谊

康斯文格

VS

法拉姆拉维克

21:00
球会友谊

宁高平女足

VS

埃斯基尔图纳

21:00
球会友谊

罗斯基德

VS

AB格莱萨克

21:00
马尔甲

塔希恩

VS

拜基卡拉

21:00
马尔甲

佛罗里亚纳

VS

巴尔灿

21:00
马尔甲

咸仑斯巴坦

VS

希伯尼安斯

21:00
比女甲

泰尼恩女足

VS

梅赫伦女足

21:00
德丙

杜伊斯堡

VS

慕尼黑186

21:00
德丙

马格德堡

VS

曼海姆

21:00
德丙

梅彭

VS

特雷斯登

21:00
德丙

卢比克

VS

维多利科隆

21:00
德丙

萨尔布吕肯

VS

乌丁根05

21:00
德丙

罗斯托克

VS

凯泽斯劳滕

21:00
匈U19冠

MTK布达佩

VS

尼尔吉哈萨U

21:15
沙地青

艾伯哈青年队

VS

泰青年队

21:30
俄超

伏尔加格勒

VS

希姆基

21:30
意女甲

弗洛朗蒂亚女

VS

圣玛利诺学院

21:30
保乙

內夫托西米克

VS

明约匹尼克

21:30
保乙

延特拉

VS

斯特鲁姆斯卡

21:30
奥乙

奥地利克拉根

VS

多恩比纳

21:30
斯伐超

斯利纳

VS

鲁森比洛克

21:30
斯伐超

米查路文斯

VS

尼特拉

21:30
斯伐超

特伦辛

VS

泰拿华斯巴达

21:30
斯伐超

布拉迪斯拉发

VS

斯特里达

21:30
斯伐超

莫拉斯

VS

森利特

21:30
斯伐超

塞尼察

VS

杜纳达纳

21:30
意青乙

维罗纳U19

VS

波德诺内青年

21:30
意青乙

拿玻里U19

VS

莱切青年队

21:30
意青乙

班尼云度青年

VS

比斯卡拉青年

21:30
意青乙

恩特拉青年队

VS

比萨青年队

21:30
意青乙

科洛托尼青年

VS

雷吉纳U19

21:30
意青乙

蒙扎U19

VS

帕尔马青年队

21:30
意青乙

沙兰力坦拿青

VS

科森察青年队

21:30
意青乙

威尼斯青年队

VS

切沃U19

21:30
波兰甲

GKS贝查特

VS

哥罗纳

21:30
土女篮

内斯贝艾登女

VS

伊兹米特女篮

21:30
捷乙

布兰斯科

VS

特里内茨

21:30
捷乙

利森

VS

赫拉德茨克拉

21:30
阿联酋超

阿尔艾因

VS

华斯尔

21:30
阿联酋超

伊蒂哈德卡尔

VS

般尼亚斯

21:30
法女甲

迪安女足

VS

波尔多女足

21:30
法女甲

兰斯女足

VS

巴黎FC女足

21:30
法女甲

弗勒里91女

VS

勒阿弗尔女足

21:30
白俄杯

FC鱼雷

VS

阿森纳捷尔任

21:30
阿联酋甲

富查伊拉

VS

迪巴

21:30
阿尔乙中

阿科诺

VS

MO比捷亚

21:30
阿尔乙西

IRB卡尔曼

VS

MC塞达

21:30
阿尔乙中

CR贝尼图尔

VS

姆西拉

21:30
阿尔乙中

阿玛拉布萨达

VS

RC阿尔巴

21:30
阿尔乙西

克赫米斯梅利

VS

MCB

21:30
阿尔乙东

MO康士坦丁

VS

舍勒古姆莱德

21:30
阿尔乙西

奥德卢洛

VS

谭茅芩特

21:30
阿尔乙中

JSM贝贾亚

VS

拉赫代里耶

21:30
阿尔乙西

提亚雷特

VS

奥勒斯拉

21:30
阿尔乙中

寇巴

VS

哈拉彻

21:30
阿尔乙西

雷姆治

VS

艾因迪夫拉

21:30
阿尔乙中

保法利克

VS

卜利达

21:30
阿尔乙西

阿尔泽

VS

ASM奥兰

21:30
南非甲

比扎纳庞多酋

VS

理查兹湾FC

21:30
南非甲

JDR星队

VS

开普敦全星队

21:30
南非甲

科斯莫斯

VS

TS体育

21:30
南非甲

贝联

VS

比勒陀利亚大

21:35
阿联酋甲

阿拉比欧姆古

VS

酋长

22:00
阿美甲

艾拉斯克特B

VS

舒拉克B队

22:00
西女超

圣特雷莎女足

VS

巴塞罗那女足

22:00
丹麦甲

哈维德夫

VS

科灵

22:00
克亚甲

比路朴

VS

萨格勒布火车

22:00
比女超

达梅斯女足

VS

标准列治女足

22:00
德地区西

科隆青年队

VS

门兴格拉德巴

22:00
瑞士乙2

比尔

VS

慕特登兹

22:00
瑞士乙2

草蜢U21

VS

布克斯

22:00
瑞士乙2

兰根萨尔

VS

索洛图恩

22:00
塞浦甲降

AEP帕福斯

VS

希腊人竞技

22:00
圣马甲

菲奥兰提诺

VS

SP科莫斯

22:00
圣马甲

杜加拿青年队

VS

圣乔凡尼

22:00
圣马甲

拉科奥里塔

VS

當馬蘭奴

22:00
圣马甲

利伯达斯

VS

泰拜尼

22:00
冰联杯B

KFG加达巴

VS

辛德利

22:00
冰联杯B

卡里

VS

艾格纳比利克

22:00
阿尔甲

斯基克达

VS

MC奥兰

22:00
阿尔甲

克莱夫

VS

艾恩米利拉

22:00
阿尔甲

柏拉道

VS

SM阿尔及尔

22:00
斯亚甲

慕拉

VS

亚穆尼积

22:00
伊朗超

佐伯阿汉

VS

马奇尼沙治

22:00
伊朗超

德黑兰独立

VS

弗拉德

22:00
阿篮联

圣马丁

VS

奥韦拉

22:00
意甲

斯佩齐亚

VS

贝内文托

22:00
波斯甲

FC克鲁帕

VS

伯拉治

22:00
波斯甲

图兹拉市

VS

薜谢斯历卡

22:00
爱沙甲

潭美卡

VS

纳尔瓦

22:00
格鲁超

第比利斯戴拿

VS

维拉第比利斯

22:00
球会友谊

阿纳巴庄那女

VS

阿华德斯纳斯

22:00
德女联

埃森舍纳贝克

VS

云达不莱梅女

22:00
格鲁甲

第比利斯火车

VS

泰拉维

22:00
比女甲

玛森候维女足

VS

沙斯特尔女足

22:00
比女甲

维斯特韦泽女

VS

克迪斯女足

22:00
波兰超

保德比斯基

VS

列治亚

22:00
瑞典杯

迪格弗斯

VS

尤特斯科腾

22:00
瑞典杯

埃尔夫斯堡

VS

法尔肯堡

22:00
冰联杯

KR雷克雅未

VS

科德伦吉尔

22:00
冰联杯

费基尔

VS

雷克尼尔雷克

22:00
冰联杯

特罗图尔

VS

IBV韦斯特

22:00
摩洛乙

迪瑟利亚

VS

查巴本吉尔

22:00
摩洛乙

TAS拉加竞

VS

托加联合队

22:00
摩洛乙

外傣菲斯

VS

克尼特拉

22:30
威超

弗林特镇

VS

佩尼邦

22:30
威超

尼威

VS

巴里镇联

22:30
威超

西哈弗福德

VS

卡迪夫都市大

22:30
克亚乙

欧帕提亚

VS

鲁达士

22:30
克亚乙

古斯图西加

VS

希巴利亚

22:30
克亚乙

NK尤尼克

VS

奥斯杰克B

22:30
土篮乙

盖姆利克

VS

波尔诺瓦

22:30
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

奥哈瓦里B队

22:30
德甲

柏林赫塔

VS

奥格斯堡

22:30
德甲

霍芬海姆

VS

沃尔夫斯堡

22:30
德甲

门兴格拉德巴

VS

勒沃库森

22:30
德甲

法兰克福

VS

斯图加特

22:30
德甲

弗赖堡

VS

RB莱比锡

23:00
冰女联杯

廷达斯托尔女

VS

哈夫納夫約杜

23:00
乌克超

奧林匹克登尼

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

23:00
捷甲

特普利斯

VS

奥帕瓦

23:00
加纳超

费萨尔国王

VS

自由职业队

23:00
加纳超

卡瑞拉联

VS

阿杜亚纳

23:00
西丙1

利阿达

VS

巴拉多利德B

23:00
英议联

车士打菲特

VS

耶奥维尔

23:00
英议联

禾京

VS

京士拉

23:00
英议联

达根汉姆

VS

伯利咸

23:00
英议联

伊斯特雷格

VS

布罗姆利

23:00
英议联

诺茨郡

VS

奥尔德肖特

23:00
英议联

索利赫尔

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
英议联

托奎联

VS

哈特利浦

23:00
英议联

石威德

VS

夏利法斯

23:00
英议联

域茅夫

VS

斯托克港

23:00
苏冠

艾洛亚

VS

因弗内斯

23:00
苏冠

阿布罗斯

VS

南部女王

23:00
苏冠

哈茨

VS

邓迪FC

23:00
苏冠

摩顿

VS

艾尔联

23:00
苏乙

女王公园

VS

埃尔金城

23:00
北爱超

林菲尔德

VS

克里夫顿维尔

23:00
北爱超

波塔当

VS

基拿云

23:00
北爱超

巴利米纳联队

VS

拉恩

23:00
北爱超

克鲁萨德

VS

沃伦点城

23:00
北爱超

邓甘嫩

VS

科尔雷恩

23:00
英南超中

彼德堡体育

VS

希治

23:00
荷篮甲

阿姆斯特丹宇

VS

登海尔德国王

23:00
俄甲

巴蒂卡

VS

莫斯科斯巴达

23:00
苏超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

圣米伦

23:00
苏超

圣约翰斯通

VS

希伯尼安

23:00
苏超

马瑟韦尔

VS

利云斯顿

23:00
苏超

阿伯丁

VS

哈密尔顿

23:00
苏超

罗斯郡

VS

基马诺克

23:00
英议北

达宁顿

VS

雷明顿

23:00
英议北

法士利

VS

阿什顿

23:00
英议北

艾尔佛莱顿

VS

京达米士特

23:00
英议北

格茨海德

VS

泰福特

23:00
英议北

布莱斯史巴登

VS

高士打

23:00
英议北

赫雷福德联

VS

吉英瑟莱

23:00
英议北

波士顿联队

VS

巴拉福特PA

23:00
英议北

基特宁

VS

菲尔德

23:00
英议北

巴克利城

VS

约克城

23:00
英议北

切斯特

VS

斯彭尼穆尔城

23:00
英议北

切奥尔雷

VS

南港队

23:00
英议南

达特福德队

VS

康卡德流浪

23:00
英议南

富莫咸普顿

VS

布伦特里

23:00
英议南

哈瓦特

VS

圣阿尔班斯

23:00
英议南

希美咸史特城

VS

艾贝斯费特联

23:00
英议南

梅德斯托联

VS

牛津城

23:00
英议南

巴斯

VS

东伯尼

23:00
英议南

史洛治

VS

汤桥天使

23:00
英议南

比利列卡尔镇

VS

茨伯翰

23:00
英议南

威灵

VS

杜金

23:00
英议南

车姆斯福特

VS

亨格福德镇

23:00
南非超

布隆方丹凯尔

VS

马里茨堡联

23:00
南非超

茨普帕

VS

奥兰多海盗

23:00
西乙

萨拉戈萨

VS

特内里费

23:00
英南超

汤顿

VS

车斯曼

23:00
英南超

特鲁罗城

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

比肯斯菲尔德

VS

法保罗夫

23:00
英南超

沃尔顿咖苏

VS

特沃顿